Wiki › Criaturas

Criaturas


CriaturaVidaXP
Rat205
Spiderling2012
Wolf2518
Slime2918
Zombie4545
Skeleton5035
Skeleton Archer5035
Skeleton Mage5035
Verminor Task Boss5818
Scorpion6545
Skeleton Warrior6545
Naja6530
Boar8035
Dwarf9045
Artic Wolf12565
Morthael Task Boss13045
Dwarf Scout13570
Ghost150120
Kharvok Task Boss16035
Brogar Task Boss18045
Goblin Warrior210195
Goblin Mage210195
Goblin210195
Spider225120
Dwarf Warrior245165
Ogree260150
Elaris Task Boss300120
Ogree Warrior312180
Ogree Mage325200
Dwarf Mage380265
Zarkhul Task Boss420195
Ogree Berserker435255
Goblin Assassin450270
Veskara Task Boss450120
Rotten Skeleton Mage464522
Rotten Skeleton Archer464522
Durgan Task Boss490165
Rotten Skeleton515580
Witch515580
Rotten Skeleton Warrior566638
Gromak Task Boss650200
Cyclops850700
Cyclops Rockthrower850700
Tharvok Task Boss870255
Veyrak Task Boss900270
Cyclops Barbarian1.000800
Banshee1.000900
Morvessa Task Boss1.030580
Orc Mage1.1001.500
Raventh Task Boss1.132638
Orc1.200900
Venon Spider1.300900
Dusk Spider1.300900
Cyclops Warlord1.400950
Lizard Mage1.4501.320
Ent1.7001.100
Minotaur Archer1.8001.450
Lizard1.8001.450
Vaelith Task Boss2.000900
Brontak Task Boss2.000800
Minotaur2.1601.740
Tharq Task Boss2.2001.500
Dryad Centaur2.4001.900
Werewolf2.4002.100
Xyrassa Task Boss2.600900
Orc Assassin2.6002.200
Othrak Task Boss2.800950
Zareth Task Boss2.9001.320
Lizard Warrior2.9552.300
Lizard Fangblade3.0502.200
Orc Raider3.2002.600
Demonic Ent Task Boss3.5002.700
Gelid Centaur3.5004.200
Minotaur Warrior3.5462.700
Vornak Task Boss3.6001.450
Ooze3.6503.700
Dryad Centaur Archer4.0003.400
Werewolf Berserker4.0003.500
Golem4.0003.500
Satyr4.3003.700
Kharzun Task Boss4.3201.740
Medusa4.5004.050
Glacial Ooze4.6003.700
Sylvarra Task Boss4.8001.900
Vargesh Task Boss4.8002.100
Dryad Centaur Warrior6.0004.600
Jade Guardian6.0505.050
Zhakaar Task Boss6.1002.200
Korgath Task Boss6.4002.600
Snowkin6.4006.050
Crystal Guardian6.6506.300
Cryndra Task Boss7.0004.200
Dravok Task Boss7.0922.040
Snowkin Warrior7.2006.900
Morgryn Task Boss7.3003.700
Vargor Task Boss8.0003.100
Ice Golem8.0006.900
Aethrak Task Boss8.0002.500
Elyndra Task Boss8.0003.400
Faelorn Task Boss8.6002.310
Gnowkin8.6007.200
Xalthera Task Boss9.0004.050
Nyrgoth Task Boss9.2003.700
Gnowkin Warrior9.2008.200
Vaelora Task Boss12.0004.600
Gelid Centaur Archer12.0009.000
Azheryn Task Boss13.3005.750
Gelid Centaur Warrior13.50011.000
Skarveth Task Boss14.4006.900
Kryoth Task Boss16.0005.000
Bone Warden Boss17.0005.000
Grivnak Task Boss17.2006.860
Thorgn Task Boss18.4007.720
Tharok Boss20.00018.000
Mortie Boss20.0005.000
Iskarya Task Boss24.0009.000
Vaelkris Task Boss27.0009.800
Varkhan Boss30.00018.000
Glynd Boss35.00018.000
Mythos Boss40.00018.000
Dummy Boss100.0001
Reaper Pumpkin4.000.0001.000